Skip Navigation

Baseball

Andrew Clark - Head Coach
Joe Valdivia - Assistant Coach
Chuck Heil - Assistant Coach
Thad Bosley - Assistant Coach

Badminton

Justin Pulsifer - Head Coach

Beach Volleyball

Natalie Allen - Head Coach

Basketball Boys

Justin Sobczyk - Head Coach
Bryan Fair - Assistant Coach
Taylor Pope - Assistant Coach
Matt Clark - Assistant Coach
Neil Lingle - Assistant Coach
Mark Diagiacomo- Assistant Coach

Basketball Girls

Thaddis Bosley - Head Coach
Jesus Rosas - Assistant Coach
Manuel Saldivar - Assistant Coach
James Toland - Assistant Coach

Cross Country

Aron Lyons - Head Coach
Francisco Bonev - Assistant Coach

Cheer

Staci Stevens - Head Coach Competitive

Cheer Sideline


Denise Barradas- Head Coach
Andreina Dockery- Assistant Coach 
 

Dance

Penny Huffor - Head Coach
Kathleen Whitener - Assistant Coach

Football

James Dockery - Head Coach
Chuck Cervello - Assistant Coach
Matthew Cantu - Assistant Coach
James Toland - Assistant Coach
Steve Escobedo - Assistant Coach
Nick Xalis - Assistant Coach
Taylor Pope - Assistant Coach
Michael Karls - Assistant Coach
Gavin Bailey - Assistant Coach

Golf Boys

Dave Menke - Head Coach
John Hamels - Assistant Coach

Golf Girls

Debbie Koyama - Head Coach
John Hamels - Assistant Coach

 

 

Soccer Boys

Albert Rodriguez - Head Coach
Peter Kulevich​​​​​​​ - Assistant Coach

Soccer Girls

Mike Harris - Head Coach
Armando Vazquez - Assistant Coach
Miranda Armstrong​​​​​​​ - Assistant Coach

Softball

Jayme Stark - Head Coach
Melchor Abubo - Assistant Coach

Swim

Elisabeth Cenicola - Head Coach
Richard Magner - Assistant Coach

Track

Aron Lyons - Head Coach
James Toland - Assistant Coach
Taylor Pope - Assistant Coach
Paul Turner - Assistant Coach

Tennis Boys

Ruben Valerio - Head Coach
Andrea Rifkin - Assistant Coach

Tennis Girls

Andrea Rifkin - Head Coach
Ruben Valerio - Head Coach
Leticia dos Santos- Assistant Coach 

Volleyball Boys

Natalie Allen - Head Coach
Scott Burch - Assistant Coach

Volleyball Girls

Natalie Allen - Head Coach
Kelly Bollinger - Assistant Coach
Dave Ludwig- Assistant Coach 
Miranda Armstrong- Assistant Coach 

Water Polo Boys

Richard Magner - Head Coach
Elisabeth Cenicola - Assistant Coach

Water Polo Girls

Richard Magner- Head Coach
Elisabeth Cenicola - Assistant Coach

Strength & Conditioning

Darrell Lewis - Head Coach
Andrew Clark - Assistant Coach

Athletic Training

Domonic De La Riva - Head Coach